Team: Organic Uttarakhand
Our Team

हमारी टीम

क्र सं

नाम

पद

1

सुश्री लक्ष्मी  राणा

चेयरपर्सन

2

श्री रोशन  लाल  सेमवाल

वाईस  चेयरमैन

3

श्री विनय  कुमार

मैनेजिंग  डायरेक्टर

4

 

एसपिएम

5

श्री संजीव  श्रीवास्तव

क्वालिटी  मैनेजर

6

श्री अमित  श्रीवास्तव

टेक्निकल  मैनेजर

7

-

अकाउंट  ऑफिसर

8

-

मार्केटिंग  मैनेजर

9

श्री पंकज  कुमार

असिस्टेंट  मार्केटिंग  मैनेजर

10

श्री दिनेश  रावत

अकाउंटेंट

11

श्री विमल  भट्ट

जूनियर  असिस्टेंट

12

श्री गणेश  भट्ट

कंप्यूटर  ऑपरेटर

13

श्री प्रकाश  जोशी

कंप्यूटर  ऑपरेटर

14

श्री वीरेंदर  सिंह

कंप्यूटर  ऑपरेटर

15

श्री राजेश  रावत

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ

16

श्री नितिन  थापा

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ

17

श्री ललित  सिंह

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ

18

श्री मुनेश्वर  प्रसाद

पि . ए . चेयरपर्सन

19

श्री शेखर  शर्मा

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ  चेयरपर्सन

20

श्री शिव  प्रसाद

पि . ए . वाईस  चेयरमैन

21

श्री सुरेन्द्र  प्रसाद

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ वाईस  चेयरमैन

22

श्री प्रदीप  कुमार

सपोर्ट  स्टाफ (उपनल द्वारा)

23

श्री सुभाष

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

24

श्री कुंदन  सिंह  बिष्ट

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

25

श्री बहादुर  सिंह  रावत

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

26

श्री धनवीर  सिंह

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

27

श्री कमल  सिंह  रावत

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

28

श्री कैलाश  चाँद  कापड़ी

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

29

श्री सुरेश  कुमार

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

30

श्री राजेंद्र  कुमार

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

31

श्री कैलाश  चन्द्र  जोशी

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

32

श्री कुंदन  सिंह  अधिकारी

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

33

श्री खीम  सिंह  बिष्ट

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

34

श्री राजेश

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

35

श्री रमेश  चन्द्र

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

36

श्री भगवती  प्रसाद

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

37

श्री जगदीश  चन्द्र  जोशी

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

38

श्री मोहन  लाल

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

39

श्री सूरजपाल  सिंह  रावत

इंटरनल  इंस्पेक्टर

40

श्री राधे  श्याम

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

41

श्री अमित  कुमार

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

42

श्री यशवंत  सिंह

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

43

श्री सर्वेश  कुमार

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

44

श्री राजेंद्र  सजवाण

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

45

श्री दिवाकर  जोशी

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

46

श्री संजीव  कुमार

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

47

श्री पंकज  कुमार

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

48

श्री नरेश  डंगवाल

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

49

श्री राजेश  कुमार

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

50

श्री दीपेश  चन्द्र

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

51

श्री कृष्ण  कुमार  उप्रेती

सर्विस  प्रोवाइडर

52

श्री भगवत  प्रसाद  देवली

एस सी एफ

53

श्री संदीप  कुमार

एस सी एफ

54

श्री के.एम .उपाध्याय

एस सी एफ

55

श्री संदीप  नेगी

एस सी एफ

56

श्री टिका  राम  उनियाल

एस सी एफ

57

श्री गोपाल  कृष्ण  जोशी

एस सी एफ

58

श्री मुरारी  लाल

एस सी एफ

59

अरविन्द  कुमार

अकाउंटेंट  फॉर  उपनल

60

मधुशूदन  सिंह  चौहान

ए टी एम

61

विशाल  सिंह  रावत

ए क्यू एम

62

मनोहर  सिंह  अधिकारी

ए टी सी 

63

धूम  सिंह  नेगी

सी ओ

64

नीरज  अधिकारी

पेओन

65

अजय अधिकारी

पेओन

66

पवन  मनवाल

एस सी एफ

67

कविराज  सिंह  रावत

एस सी एफ

68

परवेंद्र  रावत

एस सी एफ

69

रमेश  सिंह

एस सी एफ

70

-

एस सी एफ

71

पुष्पा  जोशी

सोशल  साइंटिस्ट

72

देवेन्द्र  सिंह  नेगी

रिसर्च  एसोसिएट

73

-

रिसर्च  एसोसिएट

74

सुमन  महण

रिसर्च  एसोसिएट

75

श्री वीरेंदर  सिंह  ऐरी

सप्लाई  चैन  ऑफिसर  अगेंस्ट  पोस्ट  ऑफ़  एग्जीक्यूटिव  डायरेक्टर

76

-

ट्रेनिंग  कोऑर्डिनेटर

77

श्रीमती सोमबाला

प्रोजेक्ट  कोऑर्डिनेटर

78

श्री सत्य  प्रकाश

अकाउंटेंट